Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1851 Train Route and Timetable

D1851 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1851 1 Guangyuan -- 11:10 0min
D1851 2 Qingchuan 11:29 11:31 19min
D1851 3 Jiangyou North 11:45 11:47 35min
D1851 4 Jiangyou 12:03 12:05 53min
D1851 5 Mianyang 12:22 12:24 01h 12min
D1851 6 Deyang 12:41 12:43 01h 31min
D1851 7 Chengdu East 13:08 13:23 01h 58min
D1851 8 Zizhong North 14:02 14:12 02h 52min
D1851 9 Neijiang North 14:24 14:26 03h 14min
D1851 10 Yongchuan East 14:54 14:57 03h 44min
D1851 11 Chongqing West 15:22 15:30 04h 12min
D1851 12 Qijiang East 15:56 15:58 04h 46min
D1851 13 Zunyi 16:54 16:56 05h 44min
D1851 14 Guiyang East 17:44 17:49 06h 34min
D1851 15 Duyun East 18:27 18:29 07h 17min
D1851 16 Rongjiang 19:00 19:03 07h 50min
D1851 17 Sanjiang South 19:39 19:41 08h 29min
D1851 18 Guilin West 20:14 20:18 09h 04min
D1851 19 Zhongshan West 21:07 21:09 09h 57min
D1851 20 Hezhou 21:21 21:23 10h 11min
D1851 21 Guangzhou 22:55 -- 11h 45min