Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1851 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“D1851” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1851 1 Guangyuan -- 11:10 0min
D1851 2 Qingchuan 11:29 11:31 19min
D1851 3 Jiangyou North 11:45 11:47 35min
D1851 4 Jiangyou 12:03 12:05 53min
D1851 5 Mianyang 12:22 12:24 01h 12min
D1851 6 Deyang 12:41 12:43 01h 31min
D1851 7 Chengdu East 13:08 13:23 01h 58min
D1851 8 Jianyang South 13:44 13:46 02h 34min
D1851 9 Neijiang North 14:16 14:18 03h 06min
D1851 10 Longchang North 14:29 14:36 03h 19min
D1851 11 Yongchuan East 14:58 15:00 03h 48min
D1851 12 Chongqing West 15:25 15:30 04h 15min
D1851 13 Tongzi East 16:31 16:33 05h 21min
D1851 14 Zunyi South 17:03 17:05 05h 53min
D1851 15 Guiyang East 17:44 17:49 06h 34min
D1851 16 Duyun East 18:27 18:29 07h 17min
D1851 17 Rongjiang 19:00 19:03 07h 50min
D1851 18 Sanjiang South 19:39 19:41 08h 29min
D1851 19 Guilin West 20:14 20:18 09h 04min
D1851 20 Zhongshan West 21:07 21:09 09h 57min
D1851 21 Hezhou 21:21 21:23 10h 11min
D1851 22 Guangzhou 22:54 -- 11h 44min