Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1851 Train Route and Timetable

D1851 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1851 1 Guangyuan -- 11:12 0min
D1851 2 Jianmen Pass 11:25 11:32 13min
D1851 3 Mianyang 12:15 12:19 01h 03min
D1851 4 Deyang 12:36 12:38 01h 24min
D1851 5 Chengdu East 13:02 13:16 01h 50min
D1851 6 Ziyang North 13:45 13:47 02h 33min
D1851 7 Zizhong North 14:02 14:09 02h 50min
D1851 8 Neijiang North 14:21 14:23 03h 09min
D1851 9 Yongchuan East 14:51 14:53 03h 39min
D1851 10 Bishan 15:06 15:08 03h 54min
D1851 11 Chongqing West 15:25 15:29 04h 13min
D1851 12 Qijiang East 15:55 15:57 04h 43min
D1851 13 Tongzi East 16:36 16:38 05h 24min
D1851 14 Zunyi 17:00 17:02 05h 48min
D1851 15 Guiyang East 17:50 17:54 06h 38min
D1851 16 Duyun East 18:31 18:33 07h 19min
D1851 17 Rongjiang 19:05 19:07 07h 53min
D1851 18 Sanjiang South 19:42 19:44 08h 30min
D1851 19 Guilin West 20:17 20:21 09h 05min
D1851 20 Gongcheng 20:54 20:56 09h 42min
D1851 21 Foshan West 22:30 22:34 11h 18min
D1851 22 Guangzhou South 22:53 -- 11h 41min