Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1845 Train Route and Timetable

D1845 is a high speed train running from Liupanshui Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1845 1 Liupanshui -- 15:36 0min
D1845 2 Anshun West 16:21 16:26 45min
D1845 3 16:48 16:50 01h 12min
D1845 4 Guiyang North 17:05 17:13 01h 29min
D1845 5 Guiyang Airport 17:29 17:31 01h 53min
D1845 6 Guidingxian 17:50 17:52 02h 14min
D1845 7 Duyun East 18:08 18:18 02h 32min
D1845 8 Rongjiang 18:50 18:52 03h 14min
D1845 9 Congjiang 19:14 19:18 03h 38min
D1845 10 Guilin West 20:03 20:19 04h 27min
D1845 11 Gongcheng 20:52 21:01 05h 16min
D1845 12 Hezhou 21:28 21:31 05h 52min
D1845 13 Foshan West 22:40 22:42 07h 04min
D1845 14 Guangzhou South 23:01 -- 07h 25min