Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1841 Train Route and Timetable

D1841 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1841 1 Chengdu East -- 06:55 0min
D1841 2 Chengdu South 07:04 07:06 09min
D1841 3 Pengshan North 07:28 07:30 33min
D1841 4 Meishan East 07:38 07:44 43min
D1841 5 Pingshan 08:34 08:36 01h 39min
D1841 6 Yibin West 08:48 08:54 01h 53min
D1841 7 Changning 09:07 09:09 02h 12min
D1841 8 Qianxi 10:28 10:35 03h 33min
D1841 9 Guiyang East 11:02 11:07 04h 07min
D1841 10 Rongjiang 12:10 12:12 05h 15min
D1841 11 Congjiang 12:33 12:35 05h 38min
D1841 12 Guilin West 13:23 13:27 06h 28min
D1841 13 Zhongshan West 14:16 14:26 07h 21min
D1841 14 Zhaoqing East 15:30 15:32 08h 35min
D1841 15 Guangzhou South 16:06 16:13 09h 11min
D1841 16 Zhongshan 16:42 16:44 09h 47min
D1841 17 Zhuhai Gongbei 17:11 -- 10h 16min