Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1833 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“D1833” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1833 1 Chengdu East -- 14:13 0min
D1833 2 Zizhong North 14:52 14:54 39min
D1833 3 Neijiang North 15:06 15:15 53min
D1833 4 Rongchang North 15:35 15:37 01h 22min
D1833 5 Chongqing West 16:10 16:16 01h 57min
D1833 6 Qijiang East 16:42 16:45 02h 29min
D1833 7 Loushanguan South 17:32 17:34 03h 19min
D1833 8 Zunyi 17:47 17:50 03h 34min
D1833 9 Guiyang East 18:38 18:43 04h 25min
D1833 10 Duyun East 19:22 19:25 05h 09min
D1833 11 Guilin West 20:58 21:02 06h 45min
D1833 12 Gongcheng 21:35 21:37 07h 22min
D1833 13 Hezhou 22:05 22:07 07h 52min
D1833 14 Zhaoqing East 23:02 23:04 08h 49min
D1833 15 Foshan West 23:24 23:30 09h 11min
D1833 16 Guangzhou South 23:50 -- 09h 37min