Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1833 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“D1833” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1833 1 Chengdu East -- 14:09 0min
D1833 2 Zizhong North 14:48 14:50 39min
D1833 4 Rongchang North 15:23 15:37 01h 14min
D1833 5 Chongqing West 16:10 16:23 02h 01min
D1833 6 Luohuang South 16:36 16:38 02h 27min
D1833 7 Zunyi 17:47 17:50 03h 38min
D1833 8 Guiyang East 18:38 18:43 04h 29min
D1833 9 Duyun East 19:22 19:25 05h 13min
D1833 10 Guilin West 20:58 21:02 06h 49min
D1833 11 Gongcheng 21:35 21:37 07h 26min
D1833 12 Hezhou 22:05 22:07 07h 56min
D1833 13 Zhaoqing East 23:02 23:04 08h 53min
D1833 14 Foshan West 23:24 23:30 09h 15min
D1833 15 Guangzhou South 23:50 -- 09h 41min