Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1826 Train Route and Timetable

D1826 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1826 1 Guangzhou South -- 12:30 0min
D1826 2 Sanshui South 12:57 12:59 27min
D1826 3 Zhaoqing East 13:11 13:13 41min
D1826 4 Guangning 13:30 13:32 01h 0min
D1826 5 Hezhou 14:12 14:14 01h 42min
D1826 6 Gongcheng 14:41 14:43 02h 11min
D1826 7 Guilin West 15:16 15:20 02h 46min
D1826 8 Sanjiang South 15:53 16:01 03h 23min
D1826 9 Guiyang East 17:41 17:46 05h 11min
D1826 10 Bijie 18:35 18:40 06h 05min
D1826 11 Meishan East 20:39 20:41 08h 09min
D1826 12 Chengdu Airport 21:02 21:04 08h 32min
D1826 13 Chengdu East 21:19 -- 08h 49min