Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1820 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“D1820” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1820 1 Chengdu East -- 10:12 0min
D1820 2 Hechuan 11:48 11:52 01h 36min
D1820 3 Chongqing West 12:20 12:24 02h 08min
D1820 4 Guiyang East 14:27 14:33 04h 15min
D1820 5 Guilin West 16:38 16:42 06h 26min
D1820 6 Gongcheng 17:15 17:17 07h 03min
D1820 7 Hezhou 17:46 17:48 07h 34min
D1820 8 Huaiji 18:18 18:20 08h 06min
D1820 9 Guangning 18:36 18:38 08h 24min
D1820 10 Zhaoqing East 18:55 18:57 08h 43min
D1820 11 Foshan West 19:16 19:19 09h 04min
D1820 12 Guangzhou South 19:40 -- 09h 28min