Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1813 Train Route and Timetable

D1813 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1813 1 Guangyuan -- 09:54 0min
D1813 2 Mianyang 10:43 10:45 49min
D1813 3 Deyang 11:02 11:04 01h 08min
D1813 4 Chengdu East 11:29 11:34 01h 35min
D1813 5 Guiyang East 14:41 14:47 04h 47min
D1813 6 Sanjiang South 16:22 16:24 06h 28min
D1813 7 Guilin West 16:56 17:04 07h 02min
D1813 8 Yangshuo 17:27 17:37 07h 33min
D1813 9 Gongcheng 17:51 17:53 07h 57min
D1813 10 Huaiji 18:46 18:48 08h 52min
D1813 11 Huaiji 18:46 18:48 1day 08h 52min
D1813 12 Guangning 19:04 19:06 1day 09h 10min
D1813 13 Zhaoqing East 19:23 19:33 1day 09h 29min
D1813 14 Guangzhou South 20:11 -- 1day 10h 17min