Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1812 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“D1812” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1812 1 Chengdu East -- 07:41 0min
D1812 2 Suining 08:38 08:42 57min
D1812 3 Tongnan 09:09 09:18 01h 28min
D1812 4 Chongqing West 10:05 10:10 02h 24min
D1812 5 Tongzi East 11:11 11:18 03h 30min
D1812 6 Guiyang East 12:23 12:29 04h 42min
D1812 7 Guiyang Airport 12:40 12:42 04h 59min
D1812 8 Longli North 12:54 12:57 05h 13min
D1812 9 Duyun East 13:22 13:25 05h 41min
D1812 10 Guilin West 14:55 15:01 07h 14min
D1812 11 Yangshuo 15:25 15:27 07h 44min
D1812 12 Hezhou 16:04 16:06 08h 23min
D1812 13 Huaiji 16:36 16:38 08h 55min
D1812 14 Sanshui South 17:14 17:16 09h 33min
D1812 15 Foshan West 17:29 17:31 09h 48min
D1812 16 Guangzhou South 17:51 -- 10h 10min