Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1811 Train Route and Timetable

D1811 is a high speed train running from Guangyuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1811 1 Guangyuan -- 08:06 0min
D1811 2 Jianmen Pass 08:20 08:22 14min
D1811 3 Jiangyou 08:49 08:51 43min
D1811 4 Mianyang 09:08 09:10 01h 02min
D1811 5 Deyang 09:27 09:29 01h 21min
D1811 6 Qingbaijiang East 09:42 09:44 01h 36min
D1811 7 Chengdu East 09:59 10:15 01h 53min
D1811 8 Pengshan North 10:42 10:44 02h 36min
D1811 9 Meishan East 10:52 10:54 02h 46min
D1811 10 Leshan 11:13 11:15 03h 07min
D1811 11 Yibin West 11:55 11:59 03h 49min
D1811 12 Bijie 13:06 13:15 05h 0min
D1811 13 Dafang 13:24 13:26 05h 18min
D1811 14 Guiyang East 14:07 14:11 06h 01min
D1811 15 Guiyang Airport 14:22 14:24 06h 16min
D1811 16 Duyun East 14:55 14:58 06h 49min
D1811 17 Congjiang 15:44 15:46 07h 38min
D1811 18 Guilin West 16:31 16:35 08h 25min
D1811 19 Gongcheng 17:08 17:10 09h 02min
D1811 20 Zhongshan West 17:31 17:39 09h 25min
D1811 21 Hezhou 17:50 17:52 09h 44min
D1811 22 Guangning 18:34 18:36 10h 28min
D1811 23 Zhaoqing East 18:52 18:54 10h 46min
D1811 24 Sanshui South 19:05 19:07 10h 59min
D1811 25 Foshan West 19:18 19:20 11h 12min
D1811 26 Guangzhou South 19:42 -- 11h 36min