Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1810 Train Route and Timetable

D1810 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1810 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:17 0min
D1810 2 Foshan West 09:35 09:37 18min
D1810 3 Zhaoqing East 09:57 09:59 40min
D1810 4 Hezhou 10:56 10:59 01h 39min
D1810 5 Gongcheng 11:27 11:29 02h 10min
D1810 6 Yangshuo 11:43 11:45 02h 26min
D1810 7 Guilin West 12:09 12:13 02h 52min
D1810 8 Duyun East 13:44 13:46 04h 27min
D1810 9 Guiyang Airport 14:19 14:21 05h 02min
D1810 10 Guiyang East 14:31 14:36 05h 14min
D1810 11 Qianxi 15:05 15:07 05h 48min
D1810 12 Bijie 15:30 15:32 06h 13min
D1810 13 Xingwen 16:17 16:19 07h 0min
D1810 14 Yibin West 16:45 16:49 07h 28min
D1810 15 Leshan 17:31 17:35 08h 14min
D1810 16 Chengdu Airport 18:10 18:12 08h 53min
D1810 17 Chengdu East 18:27 -- 09h 10min