Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1810 Train Route and Timetable

D1810 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1810 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:20 0min
D1810 2 Foshan West 09:40 09:42 20min
D1810 3 Zhaoqing East 10:11 10:13 51min
D1810 4 Hezhou 11:19 11:21 01h 59min
D1810 5 Gongcheng 11:57 11:59 02h 37min
D1810 6 Guilin West 12:44 12:48 03h 24min
D1810 7 Sanjiang South 13:25 13:27 04h 05min
D1810 8 Duyun East 14:40 14:42 05h 20min
D1810 9 Longli North 15:13 15:15 05h 53min
D1810 10 Guiyang East 15:34 15:38 06h 14min
D1810 11 Xingwen 17:06 17:08 07h 46min
D1810 12 Yibin West 17:34 17:38 08h 14min
D1810 13 Meishan East 18:34 18:36 09h 14min
D1810 14 Chengdu Airport 18:56 18:58 09h 36min
D1810 15 Chengdu East 19:13 -- 09h 53min