Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1807 Train Route and Timetable

D1807 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1807 1 Chengdu East -- 10:05 0min
D1807 2 Meishan East 10:36 10:38 31min
D1807 3 Leshan 10:57 10:59 52min
D1807 4 Yibin West 11:40 11:43 01h 35min
D1807 5 Guiyang East 13:33 13:37 03h 28min
D1807 6 Rongjiang 14:42 14:59 04h 37min
D1807 7 Congjiang 15:19 15:22 05h 14min
D1807 8 Guilin West 16:07 16:13 06h 02min
D1807 9 Gongcheng 16:46 16:54 06h 41min
D1807 10 Hezhou 17:22 17:25 07h 17min
D1807 11 Huaiji 17:55 17:59 07h 50min
D1807 12 Zhaoqing East 18:27 18:35 08h 22min
D1807 13 Sanshui South 18:47 18:49 08h 42min
D1807 14 Foshan West 19:00 19:02 08h 55min
D1807 15 Guangzhou South 19:21 -- 09h 16min