Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1805 Train Route and Timetable

D1805 is a high speed train running from Mianyang Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1805 1 Mianyang -- 08:45 0min
D1805 2 Deyang 09:03 09:05 18min
D1805 3 Chengdu East 09:29 09:42 44min
D1805 4 Chengdu Airport 09:57 09:59 01h 12min
D1805 5 Nixi 10:57 10:59 02h 12min
D1805 6 Yibin West 11:16 11:22 02h 31min
D1805 7 Guiyang East 13:10 13:18 04h 25min
D1805 8 Duyun East 13:55 13:59 05h 10min
D1805 9 Sanjiang South 15:04 15:20 06h 19min
D1805 10 Guilin West 15:52 15:56 07h 07min
D1805 11 Yangshuo 16:20 16:22 07h 35min
D1805 12 Huaiji 17:26 17:28 08h 41min
D1805 13 Zhaoqing East 17:56 17:58 09h 11min
D1805 14 Sanshui South 18:08 18:10 09h 23min
D1805 15 Foshan West 18:22 18:24 09h 37min
D1805 16 Guangzhou South 18:43 -- 09h 58min