Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1794 Train Route and Timetable

D1794 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1794 1 Nanning East -- 13:37 0min
D1794 2 Binyang 14:03 14:05 26min
D1794 3 Laibin North 14:26 14:28 49min
D1794 4 Liuzhou 14:54 14:58 01h 17min
D1794 5 Guilin North 16:13 16:17 02h 36min
D1794 6 Sanjiang South 16:54 16:56 03h 17min
D1794 7 Congjiang 17:17 17:19 03h 40min
D1794 8 Sanduxian 18:00 18:02 04h 23min
D1794 9 Longli North 18:35 18:37 04h 58min
D1794 10 Guiyang East 18:56 19:01 05h 19min
D1794 11 Zunyi 19:50 19:52 06h 13min
D1794 12 Qijiang East 20:48 20:50 07h 11min
D1794 13 Chongqing West 21:16 -- 07h 39min