Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1793 Train Route and Timetable

D1793 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1793 1 Chongqing West -- 07:21 0min
D1793 2 Qijiang East 07:46 07:48 25min
D1793 3 Zunyi 08:44 08:52 01h 23min
D1793 4 Guiyang East 09:38 09:43 02h 17min
D1793 5 Duyun East 10:21 10:23 03h 0min
D1793 6 Congjiang 11:10 11:12 03h 49min
D1793 7 Guilin North 12:02 12:10 04h 41min
D1793 8 Guilin 12:20 12:22 04h 59min
D1793 9 Yongfu South 12:42 12:48 05h 21min
D1793 10 Liuzhou 13:33 13:37 06h 12min
D1793 11 Laibin North 14:02 14:04 06h 41min
D1793 12 Binyang 14:24 14:30 07h 03min
D1793 13 Nanning East 14:56 15:16 07h 35min
D1793 14 Qinzhou East 15:50 15:53 08h 29min
D1793 15 Hepu 16:16 16:18 08h 55min
D1793 16 Beihai 16:31 -- 09h 10min