Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1793 Train Route and Timetable

D1793 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1793 1 Chongqing West -- 07:45 0min
D1793 2 Qijiang East 08:11 08:13 26min
D1793 3 Ganshui East 08:27 08:33 42min
D1793 4 Zunyi 09:19 09:21 01h 34min
D1793 5 Guiyang East 10:09 10:13 02h 24min
D1793 6 Rongjiang 11:17 11:26 03h 32min
D1793 7 Guilin North 12:34 12:37 04h 49min
D1793 8 Guilin 12:47 12:50 05h 02min
D1793 9 Liuzhou 13:57 14:01 06h 12min
D1793 10 Laibin North 14:27 14:29 06h 42min
D1793 11 Binyang 14:50 14:52 07h 05min
D1793 12 Nanning East 15:18 15:41 07h 33min
D1793 13 Qinzhou East 16:23 16:25 08h 38min
D1793 14 Hepu 16:52 16:54 09h 07min
D1793 15 Beihai 17:08 -- 09h 23min