Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1793 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“D1793” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1793 1 Chongqing West -- 07:48 0min
D1793 2 Qijiang East 08:14 08:16 26min
D1793 3 Ganshui East 08:30 08:32 42min
D1793 4 Zunyi 09:18 09:20 01h 30min
D1793 5 Guiyang East 10:08 10:13 02h 20min
D1793 6 Duyun East 10:50 10:59 03h 02min
D1793 7 Guilin West 12:29 12:31 04h 41min
D1793 8 Guilin North 12:40 12:44 04h 52min
D1793 9 Luzhai North 13:31 13:33 05h 43min
D1793 10 Liuzhou 14:04 14:10 06h 16min
D1793 11 Laibin North 14:35 14:37 06h 47min
D1793 12 Nanning East 15:20 15:41 07h 32min
D1793 13 Qinzhou East 16:23 16:25 08h 35min
D1793 14 Hepu 16:52 16:54 09h 04min
D1793 15 Beihai 17:08 -- 09h 20min