Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1786 Train Route and Timetable

D1786 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1786 1 Nanning East -- 09:18 0min
D1786 2 Laibin North 10:01 10:03 43min
D1786 3 Liuzhou 10:29 10:33 01h 11min
D1786 4 Guilin 11:38 11:41 02h 20min
D1786 5 Guilin North 11:51 11:58 02h 33min
D1786 6 Duyun East 13:36 13:38 04h 18min
D1786 7 Guiyang East 14:17 14:21 04h 59min
D1786 8 Bijie 15:09 15:12 05h 51min
D1786 9 Yibin West 16:19 16:24 07h 01min
D1786 10 Leshan 17:07 17:09 07h 49min
D1786 11 Meishan East 17:27 17:34 08h 09min
D1786 12 Chengdu East 18:06 -- 08h 48min