Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1785 Train Route and Timetable

D1785 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1785 1 Chengdu East -- 12:00 0min
D1785 2 Shuangliu West 12:17 12:19 17min
D1785 3 Meishan East 12:37 12:44 37min
D1785 4 Leshan 13:03 13:06 01h 03min
D1785 6 Bijie 14:54 14:58 02h 54min
D1785 7 Guiyang East 15:45 15:50 03h 45min
D1785 8 Duyun East 16:28 16:30 04h 28min
D1785 9 Congjiang 17:18 17:20 05h 18min
D1785 10 Guilin North 18:13 18:17 06h 13min
D1785 11 Guilin 18:28 18:41 06h 28min
D1785 12 Liuzhou 19:48 19:51 07h 48min
D1785 13 Laibin North 20:17 20:19 08h 17min
D1785 14 Nanning East 21:02 -- 09h 02min