Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1785 Train Route and Timetable

D1785 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1785 1 Chengdu East -- 12:00 0min
D1785 2 Chengdu Airport 12:15 12:17 15min
D1785 3 Pengshan North 12:33 12:39 33min
D1785 4 Meishan East 12:47 12:49 47min
D1785 5 Leshan 13:08 13:10 01h 08min
D1785 6 Yibin West 13:52 13:56 01h 52min
D1785 7 Bijie 15:05 15:07 03h 05min
D1785 8 Qingzhen West 15:41 15:51 03h 41min
D1785 9 Guiyang East 16:08 16:13 04h 08min
D1785 10 Duyun East 16:54 16:56 04h 54min
D1785 11 Congjiang 17:51 17:53 05h 51min
D1785 12 Guilin West 18:48 18:56 06h 48min
D1785 13 Guilin North 19:05 19:10 07h 05min
D1785 14 Guilin 19:20 19:23 07h 20min
D1785 15 Luzhai North 20:02 20:09 08h 02min
D1785 16 Liuzhou 20:38 20:42 08h 38min
D1785 17 Laibin North 21:08 21:10 09h 08min
D1785 18 Nanning East 21:53 -- 09h 53min