Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1782 Train Route and Timetable

D1782 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1782 1 Nanning East -- 06:54 0min
D1782 2 Binyang 07:20 07:22 26min
D1782 3 Laibin North 07:43 07:45 49min
D1782 4 Liuzhou 08:11 08:17 01h 17min
D1782 5 Guilin 09:22 09:25 02h 28min
D1782 6 Guilin North 09:35 09:39 02h 41min
D1782 7 Sanjiang South 10:19 10:21 03h 25min
D1782 8 Duyun East 11:34 11:36 04h 40min
D1782 9 Guidingxian 11:55 11:57 05h 01min
D1782 10 Guiyang Airport 12:21 12:23 05h 27min
D1782 11 Guiyang East 12:34 12:39 05h 40min
D1782 12 Zunyi 13:28 13:30 06h 34min
D1782 13 Tongzi North 14:01 14:03 07h 07min
D1782 14 Chongqing West 14:54 14:59 08h 0min
D1782 15 Yongchuan East 15:24 15:30 08h 30min
D1782 16 Rongchang North 15:44 15:46 08h 50min
D1782 17 Neijiang North 16:06 16:08 09h 12min
D1782 18 Ziyang North 16:30 16:39 09h 36min
D1782 19 Jianyang South 16:52 17:04 09h 58min
D1782 20 Chengdu East 17:26 -- 10h 32min