Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1781 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“D1781” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1781 1 Chengdu East -- 07:05 0min
D1781 2 Neijiang North 07:52 07:54 47min
D1781 4 Yongchuan East 08:27 08:44 01h 22min
D1781 5 Chongqing West 09:09 09:15 02h 04min
D1781 6 Qijiang East 09:42 09:44 02h 37min
D1781 7 Tongzi East 10:22 10:24 03h 17min
D1781 8 Zunyi 10:46 10:48 03h 41min
D1781 9 Xifeng 11:15 11:17 04h 10min
D1781 10 Guiyang East 11:42 11:46 04h 37min
D1781 11 Duyun East 12:23 12:25 05h 18min
D1781 12 Guilin North 14:03 14:09 06h 58min
D1781 13 Guilin 14:20 14:27 07h 15min
D1781 14 Yongfu South 14:50 14:52 07h 45min
D1781 15 Luzhai North 15:14 15:16 08h 09min
D1781 16 Liuzhou 15:45 15:52 08h 40min
D1781 17 Laibin North 16:17 16:19 09h 12min
D1781 18 Nanning East 17:02 -- 09h 57min