Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1781 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“D1781” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1781 1 Chengdu East -- 06:56 0min
D1781 2 Ziyang North 07:25 07:35 29min
D1781 3 Longchang North 08:03 08:06 01h 07min
D1781 4 Yongchuan East 08:28 08:44 01h 32min
D1781 5 Chongqing West 09:09 09:16 02h 13min
D1781 6 Qijiang East 09:43 09:45 02h 47min
D1781 7 Tongzi East 10:23 10:25 03h 27min
D1781 8 Xifeng 11:10 11:17 04h 14min
D1781 9 Guiyang East 11:42 11:46 04h 46min
D1781 10 Duyun East 12:23 12:25 05h 27min
D1781 11 Guilin North 14:03 14:09 07h 07min
D1781 12 Guilin 14:20 14:27 07h 24min
D1781 13 Yongfu South 14:50 14:52 07h 54min
D1781 14 Luzhai North 15:14 15:16 08h 18min
D1781 15 Liuzhou 15:45 15:52 08h 49min
D1781 16 Laibin North 16:17 16:19 09h 21min
D1781 17 Nanning East 17:02 -- 10h 06min