Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1780 Train Route and Timetable

D1780 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Mianyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1780 1 Beihai -- 08:27 0min
D1780 2 Qinzhou East 09:02 09:04 35min
D1780 3 Nanning 10:01 10:24 01h 34min
D1780 4 Nanning East 10:35 10:41 02h 08min
D1780 5 Liuzhou 11:46 11:49 03h 19min
D1780 6 Guilin 12:57 13:00 04h 30min
D1780 7 Guilin North 13:10 13:14 04h 43min
D1780 8 Sanjiang South 13:50 13:52 05h 23min
D1780 9 Duyun East 14:55 15:03 06h 28min
D1780 10 Guidingxian 15:20 15:22 06h 53min
D1780 11 Guiyang East 15:49 15:53 07h 22min
D1780 12 Zunyi 16:42 16:44 08h 15min
D1780 13 Qijiang East 17:40 17:53 09h 13min
D1780 14 Chongqing West 18:19 18:23 09h 52min
D1780 15 Longchang North 19:05 19:07 10h 38min
D1780 16 Chengdu East 20:00 20:15 11h 33min
D1780 17 Guanghan North 20:33 20:35 12h 06min
D1780 18 Luojiang East 20:50 20:52 12h 23min
D1780 19 Mianyang 21:03 -- 12h 36min