Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1780 Train Route and Timetable

D1780 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Mianyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1780 1 Beihai -- 08:31 0min
D1780 2 Hepu 08:43 08:45 12min
D1780 3 Qinzhou East 09:07 09:09 36min
D1780 4 Nanning 10:01 10:25 01h 30min
D1780 5 Nanning East 10:36 10:41 02h 05min
D1780 6 Liuzhou 11:46 11:50 03h 15min
D1780 7 Guilin 12:55 12:58 04h 24min
D1780 8 Guilin North 13:08 13:13 04h 37min
D1780 9 Sanjiang South 13:49 13:52 05h 18min
D1780 10 Duyun East 14:55 15:03 06h 24min
D1780 11 Guidingxian 15:20 15:22 06h 49min
D1780 12 Guiyang East 15:49 15:53 07h 18min
D1780 13 Zunyi 16:42 16:44 08h 11min
D1780 14 Qijiang East 17:40 17:42 09h 09min
D1780 15 Chongqing West 18:08 18:12 09h 37min
D1780 16 Bishan 18:30 18:34 09h 59min
D1780 17 Longchang North 19:04 19:08 10h 33min
D1780 18 Chengdu East 20:01 20:20 11h 30min
D1780 19 Mianyang 20:57 -- 12h 26min