Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1779 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“D1779” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1779 1 Mianyang -- 06:47 0min
D1779 2 Deyang 07:04 07:06 17min
D1779 3 Chengdu East 07:29 07:35 42min
D1779 4 Zizhong North 08:16 08:18 01h 29min
D1779 6 Yongchuan East 09:00 09:09 02h 13min
D1779 7 Chongqing West 09:34 09:46 02h 47min
D1779 8 Zunyi 11:05 11:07 04h 18min
D1779 9 Guiyang East 11:56 12:00 05h 09min
D1779 10 Guidingxian 12:25 12:27 05h 38min
D1779 11 Sanjiang South 13:41 13:43 06h 54min
D1779 12 Guilin West 14:16 14:19 07h 29min
D1779 13 Guilin North 14:28 14:33 07h 41min
D1779 14 Guilin 14:44 14:47 07h 57min
D1779 15 Luzhai North 15:28 15:30 08h 41min
D1779 16 Liuzhou 15:59 16:02 09h 12min
D1779 17 Nanning East 17:09 17:33 10h 22min
D1779 18 Qinzhou East 18:15 18:17 11h 28min
D1779 19 Hepu 18:44 18:46 11h 57min
D1779 20 Beihai 19:00 -- 12h 13min