Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1779 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“D1779” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1779 1 Chengdu East -- 07:37 0min
D1779 2 Neijiang North 08:23 08:30 46min
D1779 3 Yongchuan East 08:59 09:15 01h 22min
D1779 4 Chongqing West 09:40 09:45 02h 03min
D1779 5 Zunyi 11:03 11:07 03h 26min
D1779 6 Guiyang East 11:56 12:00 04h 19min
D1779 7 Guidingxian 12:25 12:27 04h 48min
D1779 8 Sanjiang South 13:41 13:43 06h 04min
D1779 9 Guilin West 14:16 14:19 06h 39min
D1779 10 Guilin North 14:28 14:32 06h 51min
D1779 11 Guilin 14:43 14:46 07h 06min
D1779 12 Luzhai North 15:27 15:29 07h 50min
D1779 13 Liuzhou 15:58 16:02 08h 21min
D1779 14 Nanning East 17:09 17:33 09h 32min
D1779 15 Qinzhou East 18:15 18:17 10h 38min
D1779 16 Hepu 18:44 18:46 11h 07min
D1779 17 Beihai 19:00 -- 11h 23min