Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1761 Train Route and Timetable

D1761 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Jiangmen Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1761 1 Chengdu East -- 11:40 0min
D1761 2 Xinjin 12:00 12:03 20min
D1761 3 Yibin West 13:12 13:16 01h 32min
D1761 4 Zhenxiong 14:11 14:13 02h 31min
D1761 5 Qianxi 14:50 14:52 03h 10min
D1761 6 Guiyang East 15:20 15:27 03h 40min
D1761 7 Duyun East 16:04 16:06 04h 24min
D1761 8 Guilin West 17:36 17:40 05h 56min
D1761 9 Yangshuo 18:04 18:06 06h 24min
D1761 10 Zhongshan West 18:36 18:46 06h 56min
D1761 11 Hezhou 18:59 19:01 07h 19min
D1761 12 Guangning 19:43 19:45 08h 03min
D1761 13 Zhaoqing East 20:02 20:04 08h 22min
D1761 14 Foshan West 20:23 20:25 08h 43min
D1761 15 Guangzhou South 20:45 20:49 09h 05min
D1761 16 Jiangmen 21:23 -- 09h 43min