Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1756 Train Route and Timetable

D1756 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1756 1 Guangzhou South -- 08:27 0min
D1756 2 Zhongshan West 10:22 10:25 01h 55min
D1756 3 Guilin West 11:35 11:40 03h 08min
D1756 4 Duyun East 13:26 13:37 04h 59min
D1756 5 Longli North 14:08 14:10 05h 41min
D1756 6 Guiyang East 14:29 14:33 06h 02min
D1756 7 Meishan East 17:17 17:22 08h 50min
D1756 8 Chengdu East 17:53 18:12 09h 26min
D1756 9 Jianyang South 18:33 18:42 10h 06min
D1756 10 Neijiang North 19:12 19:14 10h 45min
D1756 11 Zigong 19:36 19:38 11h 09min
D1756 12 19:48 19:50 11h 21min
D1756 13 20:02 20:04 11h 35min
D1756 14 20:20 -- 11h 53min