Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1755 Train Route and Timetable

D1755 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1755 1 -- 09:19 0min
D1755 2 Zigong 09:48 09:50 29min
D1755 3 Neijiang North 10:12 10:14 53min
D1755 4 Ziyang North 10:36 10:42 01h 17min
D1755 5 Chengdu East 11:11 11:35 01h 52min
D1755 6 Xinjin 11:55 11:58 02h 36min
D1755 7 Bijie 14:12 14:16 04h 53min
D1755 8 Guiyang East 15:03 15:07 05h 44min
D1755 9 Guiyang Airport 15:17 15:19 05h 58min
D1755 10 Duyun East 15:51 15:53 06h 32min
D1755 11 Sanduxian 16:05 16:07 06h 46min
D1755 12 Guilin West 17:31 17:35 08h 12min
D1755 13 Yangshuo 17:59 18:01 08h 40min
D1755 14 Hezhou 18:39 18:41 09h 20min
D1755 15 Zhaoqing East 19:36 19:39 10h 17min
D1755 16 Guangzhou South 20:16 -- 10h 57min