Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1755 Train Route and Timetable

D1755 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1755 1 Chengdu East -- 11:30 0min
D1755 2 Qingshen 12:07 12:09 37min
D1755 3 Xingwen 13:23 13:25 01h 53min
D1755 4 Bijie 14:12 14:16 02h 42min
D1755 5 Guiyang East 15:03 15:07 03h 33min
D1755 6 Guiyang Airport 15:17 15:19 03h 47min
D1755 7 Duyun East 15:51 15:53 04h 21min
D1755 8 Sanduxian 16:05 16:07 04h 35min
D1755 9 Guilin West 17:31 17:35 06h 01min
D1755 10 Yangshuo 17:59 18:01 06h 29min
D1755 11 Hezhou 18:39 18:41 07h 09min
D1755 12 Zhaoqing East 19:36 19:38 08h 06min
D1755 13 Foshan West 19:57 20:03 08h 27min
D1755 14 Guangzhou South 20:23 -- 08h 53min