Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1755 Train Route and Timetable

D1755 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1755 1 -- 09:18 0min
D1755 2 Zigong 09:47 09:49 29min
D1755 3 Neijiang North 10:11 10:14 53min
D1755 4 Ziyang North 10:36 10:42 01h 18min
D1755 5 Chengdu East 11:11 11:35 01h 53min
D1755 6 Pengshan North 12:02 12:04 02h 44min
D1755 7 Bijie 14:11 14:16 04h 53min
D1755 8 Guiyang East 15:03 15:07 05h 45min
D1755 9 Guiyang Airport 15:17 15:19 05h 59min
D1755 10 Duyun East 15:51 15:53 06h 33min
D1755 11 Sanduxian 16:05 16:07 06h 47min
D1755 12 Guilin West 17:31 17:35 08h 13min
D1755 13 Gongcheng 18:08 18:10 08h 50min
D1755 14 Hezhou 18:39 18:41 09h 21min
D1755 15 Zhaoqing East 19:36 19:39 10h 18min
D1755 16 Guangzhou South 20:16 -- 10h 58min