Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1755 Train Route and Timetable

D1755 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1755 1 -- 09:20 0min
D1755 2 Zigong 09:50 09:52 30min
D1755 3 Neijiang North 10:14 10:16 54min
D1755 4 Zizhong North 10:28 10:38 01h 08min
D1755 5 Ziyang North 10:54 10:59 01h 34min
D1755 6 Chengdu East 11:28 11:55 02h 08min
D1755 7 Pengshan North 12:22 12:24 03h 02min
D1755 8 Meishan East 12:32 12:34 03h 12min
D1755 9 Bijie 14:36 14:39 05h 16min
D1755 10 Guiyang East 15:25 15:30 06h 05min
D1755 11 Sanjiang South 17:19 17:26 07h 59min
D1755 12 Guilin West 18:02 18:06 08h 42min
D1755 13 Gongcheng 18:51 18:53 09h 31min
D1755 14 Hezhou 19:29 19:31 10h 09min
D1755 15 Huaiji 20:06 20:08 10h 46min
D1755 16 Guangning 20:29 20:44 11h 09min
D1755 17 Zhaoqing East 21:05 21:13 11h 45min
D1755 18 Foshan West 21:41 21:43 12h 21min
D1755 19 Guangzhou South 22:03 -- 12h 43min