Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1754 Train Route and Timetable

D1754 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1754 1 Guangzhou South -- 10:10 0min
D1754 2 Sanshui South 10:35 10:37 25min
D1754 3 Guangning 11:17 11:19 01h 07min
D1754 4 Zhongshan West 12:17 12:19 02h 07min
D1754 5 Gongcheng 12:45 12:53 02h 35min
D1754 6 Guilin West 13:38 13:43 03h 28min
D1754 7 Sanjiang South 14:20 14:22 04h 10min
D1754 8 Congjiang 14:47 14:53 04h 37min
D1754 9 Duyun East 15:46 15:48 05h 36min
D1754 10 Longli North 16:19 16:21 06h 09min
D1754 11 Guiyang Airport 16:33 16:42 06h 23min
D1754 12 Guiyang East 16:53 16:59 06h 43min
D1754 13 Qianxi 17:28 17:31 07h 18min
D1754 14 Dafang 17:49 17:51 07h 39min
D1754 15 Bijie 18:00 18:03 07h 50min
D1754 16 Yibin West 19:10 19:15 09h 0min
D1754 17 Meishan East 20:10 20:13 10h 0min
D1754 18 Chengdu East 20:46 -- 10h 36min