Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1754 Train Route and Timetable

D1754 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1754 1 Guangzhou South -- 10:53 0min
D1754 2 Sanshui South 11:20 11:28 27min
D1754 3 Zhaoqing East 11:40 11:42 47min
D1754 4 Huaiji 12:11 12:21 01h 18min
D1754 5 Zhongshan West 12:57 12:59 02h 04min
D1754 6 Yangshuo 13:29 13:31 02h 36min
D1754 7 Guilin West 13:55 13:59 03h 02min
D1754 8 Duyun East 15:31 15:33 04h 38min
D1754 9 Guiyang Airport 16:07 16:10 05h 14min
D1754 10 Guiyang East 16:20 16:24 05h 27min
D1754 11 Qianxi 16:53 16:55 06h 0min
D1754 12 Bijie 17:18 17:20 06h 25min
D1754 13 Yibin West 18:27 18:31 07h 34min
D1754 14 Pengshan North 19:32 19:34 08h 39min
D1754 15 Chengdu South 19:56 19:58 09h 03min
D1754 16 Chengdu East 20:07 -- 09h 14min