Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1753 Train Route and Timetable

D1753 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1753 1 Chengdu East -- 10:55 0min
D1753 2 Leshan 11:41 11:43 46min
D1753 3 Pingshan 12:18 12:20 01h 23min
D1753 4 Yibin West 12:32 12:36 01h 37min
D1753 5 Zhenxiong 13:31 13:33 02h 36min
D1753 6 Bijie 13:51 13:53 02h 56min
D1753 7 Guiyang East 14:40 14:45 03h 45min
D1753 8 Duyun East 15:23 15:25 04h 28min
D1753 9 Sanjiang South 16:29 16:31 05h 34min
D1753 10 Guilin West 17:04 17:08 06h 09min
D1753 11 Gongcheng 17:41 17:43 06h 46min
D1753 12 Hezhou 18:12 18:14 07h 17min
D1753 13 Zhaoqing East 19:11 19:13 08h 16min
D1753 14 Foshan West 19:32 19:35 08h 37min
D1753 15 Guangzhou South 19:55 -- 09h 0min