Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1705 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“D1705” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1705 1 Xian North -- 16:10 0min
D1705 2 Huyi 16:27 16:29 17min
D1705 3 Yangxian West 17:13 17:15 01h 03min
D1705 4 Hanzhong 17:33 17:36 01h 23min
D1705 5 Guangyuan 18:18 18:21 02h 08min
D1705 6 Langzhong 19:09 19:12 02h 59min
D1705 7 Nanchong North 19:49 19:51 03h 39min
D1705 8 Chongqing West 21:02 21:06 04h 52min
D1705 9 Zunyi 22:24 22:26 06h 14min
D1705 10 Guiyang North 23:14 -- 07h 04min