Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1705 Train Route and Timetable

D1705 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1705 1 Xian North -- 16:12 0min
D1705 2 Huyi 16:29 16:31 17min
D1705 3 Yangxian West 17:15 17:17 01h 03min
D1705 4 Hanzhong 17:35 17:37 01h 23min
D1705 5 Guangyuan 18:18 18:25 02h 06min
D1705 6 Chongqing West 20:53 21:00 04h 41min
D1705 7 Qijiang East 21:26 21:28 05h 14min
D1705 8 Zunyi 22:24 22:26 06h 12min
D1705 9 Guiyang North 23:14 -- 07h 02min