Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1702 Train Route and Timetable

D1702 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1702 1 Guiyang North -- 08:13 0min
D1702 2 Zunyi 08:59 09:01 46min
D1702 3 Tongzi East 09:23 09:25 01h 10min
D1702 4 Luohuang South 10:16 10:18 02h 03min
D1702 5 Chongqing West 10:32 10:38 02h 19min
D1702 6 Nanbu 12:12 12:14 03h 59min
D1702 7 Guangyuan 13:11 13:16 04h 58min
D1702 8 Ningqiang South 13:38 13:40 05h 25min
D1702 9 Hanzhong 14:06 14:08 05h 53min
D1702 10 Chenggu North 14:19 14:21 06h 06min
D1702 11 Foping 14:44 14:46 06h 31min
D1702 12 Huyi 15:16 15:18 07h 03min
D1702 13 Xian North 15:41 -- 07h 28min