Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1702 Train Route and Timetable

D1702 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1702 1 Guiyang North -- 07:47 0min
D1702 2 Zunyi 08:33 08:35 46min
D1702 3 Qijiang East 09:32 09:34 01h 45min
D1702 4 Chongqing West 10:00 10:08 02h 13min
D1702 5 Wusheng 10:56 11:00 03h 09min
D1702 6 Nanchong North 11:26 11:34 03h 39min
D1702 7 Nanbu 12:03 12:06 04h 16min
D1702 8 Langzhong 12:18 12:22 04h 31min
D1702 9 Guangyuan 13:11 13:18 05h 24min
D1702 10 Ningqiang South 13:40 13:42 05h 53min
D1702 11 Hanzhong 14:07 14:09 06h 20min
D1702 12 Huyi 15:04 15:06 07h 17min
D1702 13 Xian North 15:29 -- 07h 42min