Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D1701 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“D1701” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1701 1 Xian North -- 08:13 0min
D1701 2 Huyi 08:30 08:32 17min
D1701 3 Foping 09:03 09:05 50min
D1701 4 Hanzhong 09:36 09:40 01h 23min
D1701 5 Ningqiang South 10:03 10:05 01h 50min
D1701 6 Guangyuan 10:27 10:31 02h 14min
D1701 7 Nanbu 11:28 11:30 03h 15min
D1701 8 Wusheng 12:21 12:23 04h 08min
D1701 9 Hechuan 12:48 12:51 04h 35min
D1701 10 Chongqing West 13:20 13:24 05h 07min
D1701 11 Zunyi 14:42 14:45 06h 29min
D1701 12 Xifeng 15:13 15:15 07h 0min
D1701 13 Guiyang North 15:39 -- 07h 26min