Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1677 Train Route and Timetable

D1677 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1677 1 Xian North -- 09:30 0min
D1677 2 Weinan North 09:53 09:55 23min
D1677 3 Dalixian 10:13 10:15 43min
D1677 4 Yongji North 10:34 10:37 01h 04min
D1677 5 Yuncheng North 10:57 11:00 01h 27min
D1677 6 Xiangfen West 11:29 11:31 01h 59min
D1677 7 Linfen West 11:44 11:46 02h 14min
D1677 8 Huozhou East 12:10 12:12 02h 40min
D1677 9 Pingyao Ancient City 12:38 12:40 03h 08min
D1677 10 Taiyuan South 13:12 13:22 03h 42min
D1677 11 Yangquan North 14:08 14:10 04h 38min
D1677 12 Shijiazhuang 14:49 15:05 05h 19min
D1677 13 Shijiazhuang East 15:19 15:22 05h 49min
D1677 14 Gaocheng South 15:32 15:44 06h 02min
D1677 15 Xinji South 15:58 16:01 06h 28min
D1677 16 Hengshui North 16:17 16:22 06h 47min
D1677 17 Jingzhou Hebei 16:38 16:47 07h 08min
D1677 18 Dezhou East 17:03 17:06 07h 33min
D1677 19 Pingyuan East 17:17 17:19 07h 47min
D1677 20 Yucheng East 17:28 17:31 07h 58min
D1677 21 Jinan East 17:53 17:56 08h 23min
D1677 22 Zibo North 18:21 18:24 08h 51min
D1677 23 Weifang North 18:54 18:57 09h 24min
D1677 24 Pingdu 19:20 19:24 09h 50min
D1677 25 Laixi 19:41 19:44 10h 11min
D1677 26 Laiyang 19:54 19:56 10h 24min
D1677 27 Yantai South 20:23 20:33 10h 53min
D1677 28 Weihai 20:56 -- 11h 26min