Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1676 Train Route and Timetable

D1676 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1676 1 Xian North -- 09:30 0min
D1676 2 Weinan North 09:53 09:55 23min
D1676 3 Dalixian 10:13 10:15 43min
D1676 4 Yongji North 10:34 10:37 01h 04min
D1676 5 Yuncheng North 10:57 11:00 01h 27min
D1676 6 Xiangfen West 11:29 11:31 01h 59min
D1676 7 Hongdong West 11:50 11:52 02h 20min
D1676 8 Lingshi East 12:20 12:22 02h 50min
D1676 9 Pingyao Ancient City 12:38 12:40 03h 08min
D1676 10 Taiyuan South 13:12 13:22 03h 42min
D1676 11 Yangquan North 14:08 14:10 04h 38min
D1676 12 Shijiazhuang 14:49 15:06 05h 19min
D1676 13 Shijiazhuang East 15:20 15:22 05h 50min
D1676 14 Gaocheng South 15:32 15:44 06h 02min
D1676 15 Xinji South 15:58 16:01 06h 28min
D1676 16 Hengshui North 16:17 16:22 06h 47min
D1676 17 Jingzhou Hebei 16:38 16:47 07h 08min
D1676 18 Dezhou East 17:03 17:06 07h 33min
D1676 19 Pingyuan East 17:17 17:19 07h 47min
D1676 20 Yucheng East 17:28 17:31 07h 58min
D1676 21 Jinan East 17:53 17:56 08h 23min
D1676 22 Zibo North 18:21 18:24 08h 51min
D1676 23 Weifang North 18:54 18:57 09h 24min
D1676 24 Pingdu 19:20 19:24 09h 50min
D1676 25 Laixi 19:41 19:44 10h 11min
D1676 26 Laiyang 19:54 19:56 10h 24min
D1676 27 Weihai 20:42 -- 11h 12min