Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1675 Train Route and Timetable

D1675 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1675 1 Weihai -- 12:19 0min
D1675 2 Weihai North 12:26 12:28 07min
D1675 3 Yantai South 12:48 12:50 29min
D1675 4 Taocun North 13:04 13:06 45min
D1675 5 Haiyang North 13:16 13:23 57min
D1675 6 Laixi 13:40 13:42 01h 21min
D1675 7 Pingdu 13:59 14:01 01h 40min
D1675 8 Weifang North 14:24 14:26 02h 05min
D1675 9 Zibo North 14:56 14:58 02h 37min
D1675 10 Jinan East 15:24 15:26 03h 05min
D1675 11 Dezhou East 15:58 16:01 03h 39min
D1675 12 Jingzhou Hebei 16:17 16:19 03h 58min
D1675 13 Hengshui North 16:35 16:38 04h 16min
D1675 14 Shijiazhuang 17:17 17:25 04h 58min
D1675 15 Yangquan North 18:07 18:10 05h 48min
D1675 16 Taiyuan South 18:56 19:02 06h 37min
D1675 17 Qixian East 19:26 19:28 07h 07min
D1675 18 Jiexiu East 19:45 19:47 07h 26min
D1675 19 Lingshi East 19:59 20:01 07h 40min
D1675 20 Hongdong West 20:30 20:32 08h 11min
D1675 21 Xiangfen West 20:51 20:54 08h 32min
D1675 22 Weinan North 22:03 22:05 09h 44min
D1675 23 Xian North 22:29 -- 10h 10min