Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1674 Train Route and Timetable

D1674 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1674 1 Qingdao North -- 06:26 0min
D1674 2 Weifang 07:21 07:23 55min
D1674 3 Zibo 07:59 08:01 01h 33min
D1674 4 Zhangqiu 08:26 08:28 02h 0min
D1674 5 Jinan 08:54 08:56 02h 28min
D1674 6 Jinan West 09:12 09:22 02h 46min
D1674 7 09:37 09:40 03h 11min
D1674 8 Dezhou East 10:04 10:07 03h 38min
D1674 9 Xinji South 10:45 10:48 04h 19min
D1674 10 Shijiazhuang 11:16 11:24 04h 50min
D1674 11 Yangquan North 12:05 12:09 05h 39min
D1674 12 Taiyuan South 12:55 13:03 06h 29min
D1674 13 Jinzhong 13:14 13:16 06h 48min
D1674 14 Taigu West 13:29 13:31 07h 03min
D1674 15 Jiexiu East 13:53 13:55 07h 27min
D1674 16 Lingshi East 14:07 14:09 07h 41min
D1674 17 Linfen West 14:43 14:45 08h 17min
D1674 18 Wenxi West 15:13 15:15 08h 47min
D1674 19 Yuncheng North 15:30 15:32 09h 04min
D1674 20 Weinan North 16:20 16:22 09h 54min
D1674 21 Xian North 16:46 16:50 10h 20min
D1674 22 Yangling South 17:18 17:20 10h 52min
D1674 23 Baoji South 17:45 17:47 11h 19min
D1674 24 Tianshui South 18:29 18:32 12h 03min
D1674 25 Qinan 18:46 18:48 12h 20min
D1674 26 Tongwei 19:07 19:09 12h 41min
D1674 27 Dingxi North 19:35 19:38 13h 09min
D1674 28 Lanzhou West 20:08 -- 13h 42min