Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1667 Train Route and Timetable

D1667 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Suzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1667 1 Taiyuan South -- 12:11 0min
D1667 2 Yangquan North 12:57 12:59 46min
D1667 3 Shijiazhuang 13:38 13:41 01h 27min
D1667 4 Xinji South 14:09 14:11 01h 58min
D1667 5 Hengshui North 14:27 14:29 02h 16min
D1667 6 Dezhou East 14:56 14:58 02h 45min
D1667 7 Yucheng East 15:13 15:20 03h 02min
D1667 8 Jinan East 15:40 15:43 03h 29min
D1667 9 Zibo North 16:08 16:10 03h 57min
D1667 10 Weifang North 16:41 16:44 04h 30min
D1667 11 Qingdao West 17:38 17:40 05h 27min
D1667 12 Rizhao West 18:15 18:17 06h 04min
D1667 13 Lanshan West 18:30 18:38 06h 19min
D1667 14 Ganyu 18:57 19:00 06h 46min
D1667 15 Lianyungang 19:16 19:22 07h 05min
D1667 16 Guanyun 19:42 19:44 07h 31min
D1667 17 Guannan 19:54 19:56 07h 43min
D1667 18 Lianshui 20:09 20:11 07h 58min
D1667 19 Huaian East 20:23 20:25 08h 12min
D1667 20 Yangzhou East 21:04 21:10 08h 53min
D1667 21 Changzhou 21:50 21:52 09h 39min
D1667 22 Wuxi 22:07 22:09 09h 56min
D1667 23 Suzhou 22:25 -- 10h 14min