Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1664 Train Route and Timetable

D1664 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1664 1 Nantong -- 07:25 0min
D1664 2 Rugao South 07:44 07:46 19min
D1664 3 Haian 07:56 07:58 31min
D1664 4 Dongtai 08:12 08:14 47min
D1664 5 Yancheng Dafeng 08:27 08:29 01h 02min
D1664 6 Yancheng 08:40 08:46 01h 15min
D1664 7 Binhaigang 09:21 09:23 01h 56min
D1664 8 Xiangshuixian 09:33 09:35 02h 08min
D1664 9 Lianyungang 10:06 10:14 02h 41min
D1664 10 Ganyu 10:29 10:31 03h 04min
D1664 11 Rizhao West 11:00 11:02 03h 35min
D1664 12 Qingdao West 11:32 11:35 04h 07min
D1664 13 Qingdao Airport 12:02 12:05 04h 37min
D1664 14 Gaomi North 12:19 12:22 04h 54min
D1664 15 Weifang North 12:42 12:44 05h 17min
D1664 16 Qingzhoushi North 13:02 13:04 05h 37min
D1664 17 Zibo North 13:21 13:23 05h 56min
D1664 18 Jinan East 13:48 13:50 06h 23min
D1664 19 Yucheng East 14:11 14:13 06h 46min
D1664 20 Dezhou East 14:31 14:34 07h 06min
D1664 21 Hengshui North 15:01 15:05 07h 36min
D1664 22 Xinji South 15:21 15:23 07h 56min
D1664 23 Shijiazhuang East 15:42 15:44 08h 17min
D1664 24 Shijiazhuang 15:58 16:13 08h 33min
D1664 25 Yangquan North 16:55 16:59 09h 30min
D1664 26 Taiyuan South 17:46 -- 10h 21min