Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1664 Train Route and Timetable

D1664 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1664 1 Nantong -- 07:37 0min
D1664 2 Rugao South 07:56 07:58 19min
D1664 3 Haian 08:08 08:10 31min
D1664 4 Dongtai 08:23 08:25 46min
D1664 5 Yancheng 08:43 08:45 01h 06min
D1664 6 Binhaigang 09:20 09:22 01h 43min
D1664 7 Xiangshuixian 09:33 09:35 01h 56min
D1664 8 Lianyungang 10:04 10:14 02h 27min
D1664 9 Ganyu 10:30 10:32 02h 53min
D1664 10 Rizhao West 11:00 11:05 03h 23min
D1664 11 Qingdao West 11:40 11:44 04h 03min
D1664 12 Weifang North 12:37 12:40 05h 0min
D1664 13 Qingzhoushi North 12:58 13:02 05h 21min
D1664 14 Zibo North 13:19 13:23 05h 42min
D1664 15 Jinan East 13:48 13:51 06h 11min
D1664 16 Yucheng East 14:11 14:13 06h 34min
D1664 17 Dezhou East 14:31 14:34 06h 54min
D1664 18 Hengshui North 15:01 15:04 07h 24min
D1664 19 Gaocheng South 15:28 15:30 07h 51min
D1664 20 Shijiazhuang 15:50 16:04 08h 13min
D1664 21 Yangquan North 16:46 16:50 09h 09min
D1664 22 Taiyuan South 17:37 -- 10h 0min