Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1663 Train Route and Timetable

D1663 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1663 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:50 0min
D1663 2 Shijiazhuang 12:11 12:29 01h 21min
D1663 3 Xinji South 12:59 13:02 02h 09min
D1663 4 Hengshui North 13:18 13:21 02h 28min
D1663 5 Jingzhou Hebei 13:37 13:39 02h 47min
D1663 6 Dezhou East 13:55 13:59 03h 05min
D1663 7 Jinan East 14:31 14:35 03h 41min
D1663 8 Zibo North 15:00 15:02 04h 10min
D1663 9 Qingzhoushi North 15:19 15:25 04h 29min
D1663 10 Weifang North 15:43 15:48 04h 53min
D1663 11 Rizhao West 17:14 17:16 06h 24min
D1663 12 Lanshan West 17:30 17:32 06h 40min
D1663 13 Ganyu 17:51 18:07 07h 01min
D1663 14 Lianyungang 18:24 18:31 07h 34min
D1663 15 Xiangshuixian 19:01 19:03 08h 11min
D1663 16 Binhaigang 19:14 19:16 08h 24min
D1663 17 Funing East 19:30 19:32 08h 40min
D1663 18 Yancheng 19:57 20:01 09h 07min
D1663 19 Haian 20:30 20:32 09h 40min
D1663 20 Nantong 21:01 -- 10h 11min