Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1663 Train Route and Timetable

D1663 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1663 1 Taiyuan South -- 10:50 0min
D1663 2 Shijiazhuang 12:11 12:29 01h 21min
D1663 3 Xinji South 12:59 13:02 02h 09min
D1663 4 Hengshui North 13:18 13:21 02h 28min
D1663 5 Jingzhou Hebei 13:37 13:39 02h 47min
D1663 6 Dezhou East 13:55 13:59 03h 05min
D1663 7 Jinan East 14:32 14:35 03h 42min
D1663 8 Zibo North 15:00 15:02 04h 10min
D1663 9 Qingzhoushi North 15:19 15:21 04h 29min
D1663 10 Weifang North 15:39 15:41 04h 49min
D1663 11 Qingdao Airport 16:11 16:21 05h 21min
D1663 12 Qingdao West 16:47 16:49 05h 57min
D1663 13 Rizhao West 17:18 17:22 06h 28min
D1663 14 Ganyu 17:51 18:02 07h 01min
D1663 15 Lianyungang 18:20 18:25 07h 30min
D1663 16 Xiangshuixian 18:57 18:59 08h 07min
D1663 17 Binhaigang 19:09 19:11 08h 19min
D1663 18 Funing East 19:26 19:30 08h 36min
D1663 19 Yancheng 19:55 19:58 09h 05min
D1663 20 Haian 20:28 20:30 09h 38min
D1663 21 Nantong 20:58 -- 10h 08min