Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1662 Train Route and Timetable

D1662 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1662 1 Yancheng -- 14:44 0min
D1662 2 Funing East 15:09 15:11 25min
D1662 3 Binhaigang 15:26 15:28 42min
D1662 4 Xiangshuixian 15:39 15:41 55min
D1662 5 Lianyungang 16:13 16:15 01h 29min
D1662 6 Ganyu 16:31 16:33 01h 47min
D1662 7 Lanshan West 16:51 16:53 02h 07min
D1662 8 Rizhao West 17:07 17:09 02h 23min
D1662 9 Dongjiakou 17:30 17:32 02h 46min
D1662 10 Qingdao West 17:50 17:53 03h 06min
D1662 11 Qingzhoushi North 18:59 19:09 04h 15min
D1662 12 Zibo North 19:26 19:28 04h 42min
D1662 13 Jinan East 19:53 19:57 05h 09min
D1662 14 Yucheng East 20:18 20:20 05h 34min
D1662 15 Pingyuan East 20:30 20:33 05h 46min
D1662 16 Dezhou East 20:44 20:47 06h 0min
D1662 17 Hengshui North 21:14 21:19 06h 30min
D1662 18 Shijiazhuang 21:58 -- 07h 14min