Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1662 Train Route and Timetable

D1662 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1662 1 Yancheng -- 14:45 0min
D1662 2 Funing East 15:09 15:11 24min
D1662 3 Binhaigang 15:25 15:27 40min
D1662 4 Lianyungang 16:09 16:15 01h 24min
D1662 5 Ganyu 16:30 16:32 01h 45min
D1662 6 Rizhao West 17:02 17:08 02h 17min
D1662 7 Qingdao West 17:43 17:45 02h 58min
D1662 8 Weifang North 18:38 18:42 03h 53min
D1662 9 Qingzhoushi North 18:59 19:07 04h 14min
D1662 10 Zibo North 19:24 19:26 04h 39min
D1662 11 Zhangqiu North 19:43 19:45 04h 58min
D1662 12 Jinan East 19:57 20:00 05h 12min
D1662 13 20:12 20:14 05h 27min
D1662 14 Dezhou East 20:38 20:41 05h 53min
D1662 15 Jingzhou Hebei 20:57 21:00 06h 12min
D1662 16 Hengshui North 21:16 21:20 06h 31min
D1662 17 Shijiazhuang 21:59 -- 07h 14min