Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1661 Train Route and Timetable

D1661 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Yancheng Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1661 1 Shijiazhuang -- 07:20 0min
D1661 2 Xinji South 07:47 07:49 27min
D1661 3 Hengshui North 08:05 08:07 45min
D1661 4 Dezhou East 08:34 08:38 01h 14min
D1661 5 Yucheng East 08:54 08:56 01h 34min
D1661 6 Jinan East 09:18 09:20 01h 58min
D1661 7 Zhangqiu North 09:32 09:38 02h 12min
D1661 8 Zibo North 09:55 09:57 02h 35min
D1661 9 Weifang North 10:27 10:29 03h 07min
D1661 10 Qingdao West 11:23 11:26 04h 03min
D1661 11 Dongjiakou 11:43 11:45 04h 23min
D1661 12 Lanshan West 12:17 12:20 04h 57min
D1661 13 Ganyu 12:39 12:41 05h 19min
D1661 14 Lianyungang 12:56 13:02 05h 36min
D1661 15 Xiangshuixian 13:31 13:33 06h 11min
D1661 16 Binhaigang 13:44 13:46 06h 24min
D1661 17 Yancheng 14:22 -- 07h 02min