Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1652 Train Route and Timetable

D1652 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1652 1 Rongcheng -- 13:18 0min
D1652 2 Weihai 13:35 13:37 17min
D1652 3 Mouping 13:54 13:56 36min
D1652 4 Yantai South 14:06 14:08 48min
D1652 5 Taocun North 14:23 14:25 01h 05min
D1652 6 Laiyang 14:41 14:44 01h 23min
D1652 7 Laixi 14:55 14:59 01h 37min
D1652 8 Pingdu 15:17 15:21 01h 59min
D1652 9 15:36 15:41 02h 18min
D1652 10 Weifang North 15:52 15:56 02h 34min
D1652 11 Qingzhoushi North 16:14 16:16 02h 56min
D1652 12 Linzi North 16:25 16:27 03h 07min
D1652 13 Zibo North 16:38 16:40 03h 20min
D1652 14 Zouping 16:52 16:54 03h 34min
D1652 15 Zhangqiu North 17:03 17:05 03h 45min
D1652 16 Jinan East 17:18 17:21 04h 0min
D1652 17 17:35 17:38 04h 17min
D1652 18 Yucheng East 17:51 17:54 04h 33min
D1652 19 Pingyuan East 18:04 18:11 04h 46min
D1652 20 Dezhou East 18:22 18:26 05h 04min
D1652 21 Hengshui North 18:53 18:57 05h 35min
D1652 22 Xinji South 19:13 19:16 05h 55min
D1652 23 Shijiazhuang 19:44 19:48 06h 26min
D1652 24 Yangquan North 20:30 20:32 07h 12min
D1652 25 Taiyuan South 21:19 -- 08h 01min