Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1651 Train Route and Timetable

D1651 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1651 1 Taiyuan South -- 12:17 0min
D1651 2 Yangquan North 13:03 13:18 46min
D1651 3 Shijiazhuang 13:57 14:01 01h 40min
D1651 4 Hengshui North 14:42 14:44 02h 25min
D1651 5 Dezhou East 15:11 15:13 02h 54min
D1651 6 Pingyuan East 15:24 15:26 03h 07min
D1651 7 Jinan East 15:52 15:54 03h 35min
D1651 8 Zouping 16:12 16:14 03h 55min
D1651 9 Zibo North 16:25 16:27 04h 08min
D1651 10 Qingzhoushi North 16:44 16:46 04h 27min
D1651 11 Weifang North 17:04 17:06 04h 47min
D1651 12 17:16 17:18 04h 59min
D1651 13 Pingdu 17:34 17:37 05h 17min
D1651 14 Laiyang 18:01 18:03 05h 44min
D1651 15 Yantai South 18:29 18:31 06h 12min
D1651 16 Mouping 18:42 18:44 06h 25min
D1651 17 Weihai 19:01 19:03 06h 44min
D1651 18 Rongcheng 19:20 -- 07h 03min