Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1646 Train Route and Timetable

D1646 is a high speed train running from Yuncheng North Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1646 1 Yuncheng North -- 16:34 0min
D1646 2 Wenxi West 16:48 16:50 14min
D1646 3 Xiangfen West 17:11 17:13 37min
D1646 4 Hongdong West 17:32 17:34 58min
D1646 5 Lingshi East 18:02 18:04 01h 28min
D1646 6 Qixian East 18:27 18:29 01h 53min
D1646 7 Jinzhong 18:48 18:50 02h 14min
D1646 8 Taiyuan South 19:01 19:12 02h 27min
D1646 9 Yangquan North 20:00 20:03 03h 26min
D1646 10 Shijiazhuang 20:42 20:46 04h 08min
D1646 11 Xinji South 21:14 21:16 04h 40min
D1646 12 Hengshui North 21:32 21:34 04h 58min
D1646 13 Dezhou East 22:01 22:03 05h 27min
D1646 14 Jinan West 22:37 -- 06h 03min