Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1641 Train Route and Timetable

D1641 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1641 1 Qingdao North -- 11:06 0min
D1641 2 Jiaozhou North 11:30 11:32 24min
D1641 3 Weifang North 12:00 12:02 54min
D1641 4 Qingzhoushi North 12:19 12:21 01h 13min
D1641 5 Zibo North 12:38 12:40 01h 32min
D1641 6 Zouping 12:51 12:58 01h 45min
D1641 7 Jinan East 13:16 13:20 02h 10min
D1641 8 Dezhou East 13:57 13:59 02h 51min
D1641 9 Hengshui North 14:26 14:28 03h 20min
D1641 10 Gaocheng South 14:52 14:54 03h 46min
D1641 11 Shijiazhuang 15:14 15:26 04h 08min
D1641 12 Taiyuan South 16:49 17:04 05h 43min
D1641 13 Taigu West 17:23 17:25 06h 17min
D1641 14 Pingyao Ancient City 17:43 17:45 06h 37min
D1641 15 Huozhou East 18:11 18:13 07h 05min
D1641 16 Linfen West 18:37 18:39 07h 31min
D1641 17 Houma West 18:59 19:01 07h 53min
D1641 18 Yuncheng North 19:24 -- 08h 18min