Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1639 Train Route and Timetable

D1639 is a high speed train running from Yuncheng North Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1639 1 Yuncheng North -- 10:22 0min
D1639 2 Xiangfen West 10:51 10:53 29min
D1639 3 Linfen West 11:06 11:08 44min
D1639 4 Hongdong West 11:20 11:22 58min
D1639 5 Huozhou East 11:40 11:42 01h 18min
D1639 6 Jiexiu East 12:04 12:06 01h 42min
D1639 7 Taigu West 12:28 12:30 02h 06min
D1639 8 Jinzhong 12:44 12:46 02h 22min
D1639 9 Taiyuan South 12:57 13:08 02h 35min
D1639 10 Yangquan North 13:55 13:57 03h 33min
D1639 11 Shijiazhuang 14:36 14:50 04h 14min
D1639 12 Shijiazhuang East 15:05 15:09 04h 43min
D1639 13 Xinji South 15:29 15:31 05h 07min
D1639 14 Hengshui North 15:47 15:49 05h 25min
D1639 15 Jingzhou Hebei 16:05 16:08 05h 43min
D1639 16 Dezhou East 16:24 16:26 06h 02min
D1639 17 Pingyuan East 16:37 16:39 06h 15min
D1639 18 Yucheng East 16:49 16:51 06h 27min
D1639 19 17:03 17:05 06h 41min
D1639 20 Jinan East 17:19 17:23 06h 57min
D1639 21 Zhangqiu North 17:35 17:37 07h 13min
D1639 22 Zibo North 17:54 17:56 07h 32min
D1639 23 Weifang North 18:26 18:28 08h 04min
D1639 24 Gaomi North 18:49 18:51 08h 27min
D1639 25 Qingdao North 19:24 -- 09h 02min