Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1636 Train Route and Timetable

D1636 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Yuncheng North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1636 1 Qingdao -- 07:30 0min
D1636 2 Qingdao North 07:48 07:50 18min
D1636 3 Jiaozhou North 08:12 08:19 42min
D1636 4 Gaomi 08:33 08:36 01h 03min
D1636 5 Weifang 09:03 09:06 01h 33min
D1636 6 Qingzhoushi 09:27 09:29 01h 57min
D1636 7 Zibo 09:47 09:49 02h 17min
D1636 8 Zhangqiu 10:14 10:21 02h 44min
D1636 9 Jinan East 10:37 10:42 03h 07min
D1636 10 10:57 11:00 03h 27min
D1636 11 Yucheng East 11:12 11:14 03h 42min
D1636 12 Pingyuan East 11:23 11:26 03h 53min
D1636 13 Dezhou East 11:36 11:38 04h 06min
D1636 14 Jingzhou Hebei 11:54 11:56 04h 24min
D1636 15 Hengshui North 12:12 12:16 04h 42min
D1636 16 Gaocheng South 12:42 12:44 05h 12min
D1636 17 Shijiazhuang 13:04 13:08 05h 34min
D1636 18 Yangquan North 13:49 13:54 06h 19min
D1636 19 Taiyuan South 14:41 14:49 07h 11min
D1636 20 Pingyao Ancient City 15:20 15:22 07h 50min
D1636 21 Huozhou East 15:48 15:50 08h 18min
D1636 22 Xiangfen West 16:22 16:24 08h 52min
D1636 23 Houma West 16:36 16:38 09h 06min
D1636 24 Wenxi West 16:52 16:54 09h 22min
D1636 25 Yuncheng North 17:09 -- 09h 39min