Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1635 Train Route and Timetable

D1635 is a high speed train running from Yuncheng North Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1635 1 Yuncheng North -- 11:38 0min
D1635 2 Linfen West 12:14 12:16 36min
D1635 3 Huozhou East 12:40 12:42 01h 02min
D1635 4 Pingyao Ancient City 13:08 13:10 01h 30min
D1635 5 Taigu West 13:28 13:30 01h 50min
D1635 6 Taiyuan South 13:50 13:58 02h 12min
D1635 7 Yangquan North 14:44 14:48 03h 06min
D1635 8 Shijiazhuang 15:27 15:34 03h 49min
D1635 9 Gaocheng South 15:53 16:05 04h 15min
D1635 10 Xinji South 16:18 16:20 04h 40min
D1635 11 Hengshui North 16:36 16:38 04h 58min
D1635 12 Jingzhou Hebei 16:54 16:56 05h 16min
D1635 13 Dezhou East 17:12 17:14 05h 34min
D1635 14 Pingyuan East 17:25 17:27 05h 47min
D1635 15 17:45 17:47 06h 07min
D1635 16 Jinan West 18:03 18:05 06h 25min
D1635 17 Jinan 18:22 18:24 06h 44min
D1635 18 Zhangqiu 18:48 18:50 07h 10min
D1635 19 Zibo 19:12 19:14 07h 34min
D1635 20 Weifang 19:49 19:51 08h 11min
D1635 21 Qingdao 21:05 -- 09h 27min