Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1632 Train Route and Timetable

D1632 is a high speed train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1632 1 Qingdao North -- 15:58 0min
D1632 2 Weifang 16:53 16:55 55min
D1632 3 Zibo 17:30 17:33 01h 32min
D1632 4 Zhangqiu 17:58 18:00 02h 0min
D1632 5 Jinan 18:27 18:30 02h 29min
D1632 6 Jinan West 18:46 18:54 02h 48min
D1632 7 Yucheng East 19:17 19:24 03h 19min
D1632 8 Dezhou East 19:41 19:43 03h 43min
D1632 9 Dezhou East 19:41 19:43 1day 03h 43min
D1632 10 Jingzhou Hebei 19:59 20:01 1day 04h 01min
D1632 11 Hengshui North 20:17 20:20 1day 04h 19min
D1632 12 Gaocheng South 20:45 20:52 1day 04h 47min
D1632 13 Shijiazhuang 21:13 21:26 1day 05h 15min