Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1626 Train Route and Timetable

D1626 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1626 1 Yantai -- 07:10 0min
D1626 2 Haiyang North 07:40 07:48 30min
D1626 3 Laiyang 07:59 08:09 49min
D1626 4 08:24 08:30 01h 14min
D1626 5 Jimo North 08:41 08:43 01h 31min
D1626 6 Jiaozhou North 09:02 09:05 01h 52min
D1626 7 Weifang 09:42 09:45 02h 32min
D1626 8 Zibo 10:19 10:23 03h 09min
D1626 9 Jinan 11:11 11:14 04h 01min
D1626 10 Jinan West 11:30 11:34 04h 20min
D1626 11 Dezhou East 12:09 12:11 04h 59min
D1626 12 Jingzhou Hebei 12:27 12:30 05h 17min
D1626 13 Hengshui North 12:46 12:50 05h 36min
D1626 14 Shijiazhuang East 13:20 13:22 06h 10min
D1626 15 Shijiazhuang 13:37 -- 06h 27min