Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1626 Train Route and Timetable

D1626 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1626 1 Yantai -- 07:09 0min
D1626 2 Haiyang North 07:40 07:48 31min
D1626 3 Laiyang 07:59 08:10 50min
D1626 4 08:24 08:30 01h 15min
D1626 5 Jimo North 08:41 08:43 01h 32min
D1626 6 Jiaozhou North 09:02 09:05 01h 53min
D1626 7 Weifang 09:42 09:45 02h 33min
D1626 8 Qingzhoushi 10:06 10:10 02h 57min
D1626 9 Jinan 11:11 11:14 04h 02min
D1626 10 Jinan West 11:30 11:34 04h 21min
D1626 11 Dezhou East 12:09 12:11 05h 0min
D1626 12 Jingzhou Hebei 12:27 12:30 05h 18min
D1626 13 Hengshui North 12:46 12:50 05h 37min
D1626 14 Shijiazhuang East 13:20 13:22 06h 11min
D1626 15 Shijiazhuang 13:37 -- 06h 28min