Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1624 Train Route and Timetable

D1624 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1624 1 Weihai -- 16:16 0min
D1624 2 Weihai North 16:23 16:29 07min
D1624 3 Mouping 16:42 16:44 26min
D1624 4 Laiyang 17:18 17:20 01h 02min
D1624 5 Laixi 17:32 17:35 01h 16min
D1624 6 Pingdu 17:52 17:54 01h 36min
D1624 7 18:10 18:12 01h 54min
D1624 8 Weifang North 18:23 18:27 02h 07min
D1624 9 Jinan East 19:18 19:22 03h 02min
D1624 10 19:35 19:40 03h 19min
D1624 11 Dezhou East 20:04 20:06 03h 48min
D1624 12 Hengshui North 20:33 20:36 04h 17min
D1624 13 Xinji South 20:52 20:55 04h 36min
D1624 14 Shijiazhuang 21:23 -- 05h 07min