Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1624 Train Route and Timetable

D1624 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1624 1 Weihai -- 16:19 0min
D1624 2 Weihai North 16:26 16:29 07min
D1624 3 Mouping 16:42 16:44 23min
D1624 4 Laiyang 17:18 17:20 59min
D1624 5 Laixi 17:32 17:35 01h 13min
D1624 6 Pingdu 17:52 17:54 01h 33min
D1624 7 18:10 18:12 01h 51min
D1624 8 Weifang North 18:23 18:27 02h 04min
D1624 9 Jinan East 19:18 19:22 02h 59min
D1624 10 19:35 19:40 03h 16min
D1624 11 Dezhou East 20:04 20:06 03h 45min
D1624 12 Hengshui North 20:33 20:36 04h 14min
D1624 13 Xinji South 20:52 20:55 04h 33min
D1624 14 Gaocheng South 21:08 21:10 04h 49min
D1624 15 Shijiazhuang 21:30 -- 05h 11min