Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1623 Train Route and Timetable

D1623 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1623 1 Shijiazhuang -- 10:08 0min
D1623 2 Shijiazhuang East 10:22 10:31 14min
D1623 3 Gaocheng South 10:41 10:43 33min
D1623 4 Xinji South 10:56 11:04 48min
D1623 5 Hengshui North 11:20 11:24 01h 12min
D1623 6 Jingzhou Hebei 11:40 11:42 01h 32min
D1623 7 Dezhou East 11:58 12:01 01h 50min
D1623 8 12:25 12:27 02h 17min
D1623 9 Jinan East 12:39 12:43 02h 31min
D1623 10 Zibo North 13:08 13:10 03h 0min
D1623 11 Weifang North 13:40 13:44 03h 32min
D1623 12 Pingdu 14:06 14:14 03h 58min
D1623 13 Yantai South 15:02 15:06 04h 54min
D1623 14 Weihai 15:29 -- 05h 21min