Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D1622 Train Route and Timetable

D1622 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1622 1 Rongcheng -- 15:18 0min
D1622 2 Weihai North 15:38 15:40 20min
D1622 3 Laiyang 16:23 16:25 01h 05min
D1622 4 Laixi 16:34 16:43 01h 16min
D1622 5 Gaomi 17:24 17:28 02h 06min
D1622 6 Weifang 17:55 17:58 02h 37min
D1622 7 Qingzhoushi 18:19 18:38 03h 01min
D1622 8 Zibo 18:56 19:02 03h 38min
D1622 9 Zhangqiu 19:27 19:39 04h 09min
D1622 10 Jinan 20:05 20:07 04h 47min
D1622 11 Jinan West 20:23 20:29 05h 05min
D1622 12 Pingyuan East 20:57 20:59 05h 39min
D1622 13 Dezhou East 21:10 21:13 05h 52min
D1622 14 Hengshui North 21:40 21:43 06h 22min
D1622 15 Shijiazhuang 22:22 -- 07h 04min