Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D1616 Train Route and Timetable

D1616 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D1616 1 Weihai -- 09:41 0min
D1616 2 Weihai North 09:48 09:57 07min
D1616 3 Mouping 10:11 10:13 30min
D1616 4 Yantai South 10:23 10:25 42min
D1616 5 11:02 11:08 01h 21min
D1616 6 Gaomi 11:47 11:49 02h 06min
D1616 7 Weifang 12:17 12:19 02h 36min
D1616 8 Zibo 12:54 12:57 03h 13min
D1616 9 Jinan East 13:34 13:37 03h 53min
D1616 10 13:53 14:10 04h 12min
D1616 11 Pingyuan East 14:27 14:30 04h 46min
D1616 12 Dezhou East 14:41 14:44 05h 0min
D1616 13 Hengshui North 15:11 15:15 05h 30min
D1616 14 Xinji South 15:31 15:33 05h 50min
D1616 15 Shijiazhuang East 15:51 15:54 06h 10min
D1616 16 Shijiazhuang 16:08 -- 06h 27min